Moravskoslezský kraj
Karta group
Třinecké železárny
Moravia Steel
Finclub
Distribuce tepla Třinec
Mattoni
Magnesia
Jágr Team
Statutární město Třinec

Tabulka

#      Tým Z B
1.   HC Energie Karlovy Vary3 9
2.   Lokomotiv Jaroslavl3 5
3.   HC Oceláři Třinec3 3
4.   Malmö Redhawks3 1
#      Tým Z B
1.   CSKA Moskva3 6
2.   HC Sparta Praha3 6
3.   HS Riga3 3
4.   Vítkovice Ridera3 3

Rozpis zápasů

  • TRI
  • KVA
  • SPA
  • VIT
  • HSR
  • MLM
  • LOK
  • CSK
Odehrané
Nadcházející
pátek 9.8.2019 - 15:00
HS Riga
2
Sparta Praha
5
sobota 10.8.2019 - 10:30
Vítkovice
2
Sparta Praha
5
sobota 10.8.2019 - 15:30
Sparta Praha
1
CSKA Moskva
9
neděle 11.8.2019 - 10:30
Karlovy Vary
2
Sparta Praha
5
pondělí 12.8.2019 - 14:00
CSKA Moskva
8
Sparta Praha
5
pátek 9.8.2019 - 12:30
CSKA Moskva
2
Vítkovice
4
sobota 10.8.2019 - 10:30
Vítkovice
2
Sparta Praha
5
sobota 10.8.2019 - 18:00
Vítkovice
3
HS Riga
9
neděle 11.8.2019 - 12:30
Oceláři Třinec
3
Vítkovice
2
pondělí 12.8.2019 - 08:00
Vítkovice
11
Malmö Redhawks
0
pátek 9.8.2019 - 13:00
Oceláři Třinec
2
Lokomotiv
3
sobota 10.8.2019 - 08:30
Oceláři Třinec
11
Malmö Redhawks
4
sobota 10.8.2019 - 16:00
Karlovy Vary
3
Oceláři Třinec
2
neděle 11.8.2019 - 12:30
Oceláři Třinec
3
Vítkovice
2
pondělí 12.8.2019 - 10:30
Oceláři Třinec
2
HS Riga
3
pátek 9.8.2019 - 15:30
Malmö Redhawks
2
Karlovy Vary
6
sobota 10.8.2019 - 11:00
Lokomotiv
3
Karlovy Vary
5
sobota 10.8.2019 - 16:00
Karlovy Vary
3
Oceláři Třinec
2
neděle 11.8.2019 - 10:30
Karlovy Vary
2
Sparta Praha
5
pondělí 12.8.2019 - 13:00
Lokomotiv
5
Karlovy Vary
1
pátek 9.8.2019 - 12:30
CSKA Moskva
2
Vítkovice
4
sobota 10.8.2019 - 08:00
CSKA Moskva
6
HS Riga
2
sobota 10.8.2019 - 15:30
Sparta Praha
1
CSKA Moskva
9
neděle 11.8.2019 - 13:00
Lokomotiv
0
CSKA Moskva
1
pondělí 12.8.2019 - 14:00
CSKA Moskva
8
Sparta Praha
5
pátek 9.8.2019 - 13:00
Oceláři Třinec
2
Lokomotiv
3
sobota 10.8.2019 - 11:00
Lokomotiv
3
Karlovy Vary
5
sobota 10.8.2019 - 18:30
Lokomotiv
4
Malmö Redhawks
3
neděle 11.8.2019 - 13:00
Lokomotiv
0
CSKA Moskva
1
pondělí 12.8.2019 - 13:00
Lokomotiv
5
Karlovy Vary
1
pátek 9.8.2019 - 15:30
Malmö Redhawks
2
Karlovy Vary
6
sobota 10.8.2019 - 08:30
Oceláři Třinec
11
Malmö Redhawks
4
sobota 10.8.2019 - 18:30
Lokomotiv
4
Malmö Redhawks
3
neděle 11.8.2019 - 10:00
Malmö Redhawks
1
HS Riga
8
pondělí 12.8.2019 - 08:00
Vítkovice
11
Malmö Redhawks
0
pátek 9.8.2019 - 15:00
HS Riga
2
Sparta Praha
5
sobota 10.8.2019 - 08:00
CSKA Moskva
6
HS Riga
2
sobota 10.8.2019 - 18:00
Vítkovice
3
HS Riga
9
neděle 11.8.2019 - 10:00
Malmö Redhawks
1
HS Riga
8
pondělí 12.8.2019 - 10:30
Oceláři Třinec
2
HS Riga
3
pondělí 12.8.2019 | 08:00
Vítkovice
11
Malmö Redhawks
0
pondělí 12.8.2019 | 10:30
Oceláři Třinec
2
HS Riga
3
pondělí 12.8.2019 | 13:00
Lokomotiv
5
Karlovy Vary
1
pondělí 12.8.2019 | 14:00
CSKA Moskva
8
Sparta Praha
5
Žádné nadcházející zápasy